giao hữu quốc tế
Thứ 7 - 25/05
01:00 25/05
Gambia U20 (w)
1 - 1
Guinea Bissau U20 (W)
01:00 25/05
Senegal (w)U20
4 - 0
Mali (w)U20
02:00 25/05
Northern Ireland U18
1 - 2
Morocco U18
16:00 25/05
Poland U16
4 - 3
Czech Republic U16
16:00 25/05
Wales U16
0 - 5
Turkey U16
CN - 26/05
01:00 26/05
Guinea U20 (W)
2 - 0
Sierra Leone (w) U20
01:00 26/05
Morocco U20
2 - 0
Democratic of Congo U20
01:00 26/05
Liberia U20(w)
7 - 0
Mauritania U20 (W)
20:00 26/05
England U18
2 - 1
Morocco U18
Thứ 2 - 27/05
03:00 27/05
Anguilla
1 - 2
French Saint-Martin
04:00 27/05
Grenada
0 - 3
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
08:00 27/05
Guatemala
1 - 1
Nicaragua
Thứ 3 - 28/05
00:00 28/05
Senegal (w)U20
4 - 0
Guinea U20 (W)
02:00 28/05
Uruguay U17
1 - 1
USA U16
03:00 28/05
Mexico U20 (W)
3 - 5
Colombia U20 (W)
03:00 28/05
Liberia U20(w)
2 - 4
Guinea Bissau U20 (W)
20:00 28/05
Indonesia (W)
5 - 1
Singapore (w)
Thứ 4 - 29/05
02:00 29/05
Argentina U17
4 - 2
Uruguay U17
03:00 29/05
France U20 (W)
3 - 0
Morocco (w) U20
07:00 29/05
Curacao (w)
2 - 3
Aruba (W)
17:00 29/05
Moldova U19 (W)
2 - 2
Romania U19 (W)
19:00 29/05
Poland (W) U23
2 - 3
Germany U20 (W)
21:00 29/05
Mali (W)
9 - 0
Seychelles (W)
23:00 29/05
Slovakia U19 (W)
3 - 1
Czech Republic U19 (W)
Thứ 5 - 30/05
00:00 30/05
Tanzania (W)
3 - 0
South Sudan (Wom)
00:00 30/05
Guinea U20 (W)
2 - 3
Liberia U20(w)
01:00 30/05
Sweden U23 (W)
3 - 0
Australia U23 (W)
03:00 30/05
Colombia U20 (W)
1 - 2
Japan U20 (W)
03:00 30/05
Senegal (w)U20
3 - 0
Guinea Bissau U20 (W)
05:00 30/05
Guatemala (W)
4 - 3
Chile (W)
07:00 30/05
Aruba (W)
1 - 2
Trinidad And Tobago (W)
18:00 30/05
Denmark U23 (W)
2 - 1
Scotland U23 (W)
18:00 30/05
China U20
2 - 0
Myanmar U20
21:00 30/05
Argentina U17
2 - 2
USA U16
21:00 30/05
Iran Women
0 - 3
Belarus (W)
22:00 30/05
Paraguay U17
1 - 1
Peru U17
Thứ 6 - 31/05
00:00 31/05
Hungary U19 (W)
1 - 7
Finland (w) U18
02:00 31/05
Morocco (W)
1 - 1
DR Congo (W)
07:00 31/05
Venezuela (W)
VS
Colombia (W)
07:00 31/05
Curacao (w)
VS
Trinidad And Tobago (W)
07:00 31/05
Moldova U19 (W)
VS
Romania U19 (W)
10:00 31/05
El Salvador
VS
Cadiz
18:00 31/05
Slovakia U19 (W)
VS
Poland U19 (W)
18:00 31/05
Spain U19 (W)
VS
USA U19 (W)
18:10 31/05
Australia (W)
VS
China (W)
19:00 31/05
Uruguay (W)
VS
Russia (W)
19:00 31/05
Uzbekistan (W)
VS
India (W)
19:00 31/05
Galicia
VS
Panama
21:00 31/05
Seychelles (W)
VS
South Sudan (Wom)
22:00 31/05
Japan (W)
VS
New Zealand (W)